RED = Thoroughbred Track; BLUE = Greyhound Track; BLACK = Harness Track
SUNDAY NOV 22 MONDAY NOV 23 TUESDAY NOV 24 WEDNESDAY NOV 25 THURSDAY NOV 26 FRIDAY NOV 27 SATURDAY NOV 28
Aqueduct 12:20 Parx 12:25     Parx 12:25     Aqueduct 12:20 Mahoning Valley 12:15
Laurel 12:25 Mahoning Valley 12:45     Gulfstream W 12:35     Laurel 12:25 Aqueduct 12:20
Gulfstream W 12:35 Plainridge 1:00     Tampa Bay 12:35     Freehold 12:30 Laurel 12:25
Churchill 1:00 Derby Lane 12:30     Mahoning Valley 12:45     Gulfstream W 12:35 Freehold 12:30
Woodbine 1:10 Palm Beach  1:00     Churchill 1:00     Tampa Bay 12:35 Gulfstream W 12:35
FairGrounds 2:00         Plainridge 1:00     Mahoning Valley 12:45 Churchill 1:00
DelMar 3:30         Northfield  6:00     Churchill 1:00 Woodbine 1:10
Palm Beach  1:00         Penn National 6:00 Happy Thansgiving!! Plainridge 1:00 DelMar 3:30
Wheeling Downs  1:00     CLOSED Charlestown 7:00     FairGrounds 2:00 Northfield  6:00
Southland 4:00         Derby Lane 12:30     DelMar 3:30 Woodbine 7:00
            Jacksonville 12:35/7:45     Woodbine 4:35 Charlestown 7:00
            Palm Beach  1:00     Penn National 6:00 Meadowlands 7:15
            Wheeling Downs  1:00     Woodbine 7:00 Derby Lane 12:30/7:30
            Southland 6:00     Charlestown 7:00 Jacksonville 12:35/7:45
            Tri State  7:00     Meadowlands 7:15 Wheeling Downs  1:00
                    Derby Lane 12:30 Palm Beach  1:00/7:00
                Palm Beach  1:00/7:00 Southland  1:30/8:15
                  Wheeling Downs  1:00 Tri State  7:00
                  Southland 6:00    
                      Tri State  7:00    
                      Jacksonville 7:45    
                               
                           
                           
                         
                           
                           
SUNDAY NOV 29 MONDAY NOV 30 TUESDAY DEC 01 WEDNESDAY DEC 02 THURSDAY DEC 04 FRIDAY DEC 06 SATURDAY DEC 07
Aqueduct 12:20 Parx 12:25     Parx 12:25 Aqueduct 12:20 Aqueduct 12:20 Mahoning Valley 12:15
Laurel 12:25 Plainridge 2:00     Gulfstream W 12:35 Laurel 12:25 Laurel 12:25 Aqueduct 12:20
Gulfstream W 12:35 Derby Lane 12:30     Tampa Bay 12:35 Gulfstream W 12:35 Freehold 12:30 Laurel 12:25
Churchill 1:00 Palm Beach  1:00     Mahoning Valley 12:45 FairGrounds 2:00 Gulfstream W 12:35 Freehold 12:30
Woodbine 1:10         Northfield  6:00 Woodbine 2:15 Tampa Bay 12:35 Gulfstream W 12:35
DelMar 3:30         Penn National 6:00 Golden Gate 3:45 FairGrounds 2:00 Tampa Bay 12:35
Palm Beach  1:00         Turfway 6:15 Turfway 6:15 Golden Gate 3:45 Woodbine 1:10
Wheeling Downs  1:00         Charlestown 7:00 Woodbine 7:00 Los Alamitos 4:00 FairGrounds 2:00
Southland 4:00     CLOSED Derby Lane 12:30 Charlestown 7:00 Woodbine 4:35 DelMar 3:30
            Jacksonville 12:35/7:45 Derby Lane 12:30 Penn National 6:00 Golden Gate 3:45
            Palm Beach  1:00 Palm Beach  1:00 Turfway 6:15 Northfield  6:00
            Wheeling Downs  1:00 Wheeling Downs  1:00 Woodbine 7:00 Turfway 6:15
            Southland 6:00 Southland 6:00 Charlestown 7:00 Woodbine 7:00
            Tri State  7:00 Tri State  7:00 Meadowlands 7:15 Charlestown 7:00
                    Derby Lane 12:30 Meadowlands 7:15
                    Palm Beach  1:00/7:00 Derby Lane 12:30/7:30
                Wheeling Downs  1:00 Jacksonville 12:35/7:45
                  Southland 6:00 Wheeling Downs  1:00
                  Tri State  7:00 Palm Beach  1:00/7:00
                      Jacksonville 7:45 Southland  1:30/8:15
                          Tri State  7:00