RACE RESULTS
RED = Thoroughbred Track; BLUE = Greyhound Track; BLACK = Harness Track
SUNDAY DEC 21 MONDAY DEC 22 TUESDAY DEC 23 WEDNESDAY DEC 24 THURSDAY DEC 25 FRIDAY DEC 26 SATURDAY DEC 27
Tampa Bay 12:35 Philly 12:25 Philly 12:25 Naples 12:15     Aqueduct 12:20 Aqueduct 12:20
Gulfstream 12:35 Turf Paradise 2:55 Gulfstream 12:35 Jacksonville 12:30     Tampa Downs 12:30 Tampa Downs 12:30
Turfway 1:10 Northfield  6:00 Turf Paradise 2:55 Derby Lane 12:30     Laurel 12:35 Gulfstream 12:35
Fairgrounds 2:25 Naples 12:15/2:30 Naples 12:15 Palm Beach  1:00     Gulfstream 12:35 Laurel 12:35
Turf Paradise 2:55 Derby Lane 12:30 Wheeling Downs  12:25         Fairgrounds 2:25 Fairgrounds 2:25
Golden Gate 3:45 Palm Beach  1:00 Palm Beach  1:00         Santa Anita 3:00 Santa Anita 3:00
Naples 12:15 Sanford Orlando  1:30       MERRY Golden Gate 3:15 Golden Gate 3:15
Wheeling Downs  12:25 Southland  5:00         CHRISTMAS Penn National  6:00 Penn National  6:00
Palm Beach  1:00 Mardis Gras 5:00/7:30         Northfield  6:00 Turfway 6:15
Jacksonville 1:30 Jacksonville 7:45         Turfway 6:15 Charlestown 7:00
Southland 3:00               Charlestown 7:00 Meadowlands 7:15
Bluffs Run  5:00               Meadowlands 7:15 Balmoral 8:10
Mardis Gras 5:00                 Maywood 8:10 Naples 12:15/7:00
                Naples 12:15/7:00 Wheeling Downs  12:25/6:45
                Wheeling Downs  12:25/6:45 Derby Lane 12:30/7:30
                Derby Lane 12:30/7:30 Jacksonville 12:35/7:45
                  Jacksonville 12:35/7:45 Palm Beach  1:00/7:00
                  Palm Beach  1:00/7:00 Southland  2:00/8:30
                Sanford Orlando  1:30/7:35 Sanford Orlando  2:15
                  Southland  2:00/8:30 Mardis Gras 5:00/7:30
                  Mardis Gras 5:00/7:30 Bluffs Run  5:00
                      Bluffs Run  5:00    
                       
                       
                       
                       
                           
SUNDAY DEC 28 MONDAY DEC 29 TUESDAY DEC 30 WEDNESDAY DEC 31 THURSDAY JAN 1 FRIDAY JAN 2 SATURDAY JAN 3
Aqueduct 12:20 Philly 12:25 Philly 12:25 Aqueduct 12:20 Aqueduct 12:20 Aqueduct 12:20 Aqueduct 12:20
Tampa Bay 12:35 Turf Paradise 2:55 Turf Paradise 2:55 Tampa Downs 12:30 Gulfstream 12:35 Freehold 12:30 Freehold 12:30
Gulfstream 12:35 Northfield  6:00 Naples 12:15 Gulfstream 12:35 Laurel 12:35 Tampa Downs 12:30 Tampa Downs 12:30
Turfway 1:10 Naples 12:15/2:30 Wheeling Downs  12:25 Laurel 12:35 Turfway 1:10 Laurel 12:35 Gulfstream 12:35
Fairgrounds 2:25 Derby Lane 12:30 Palm Beach  1:00 Fairgrounds 2:25 Fairgrounds 2:25 Gulfstream 12:35 Laurel 12:35
Turf Paradise 2:55 Palm Beach  1:00   Santa Anita 3:00 Golden Gate 3:45 Fairgrounds 2:25 Fairgrounds 2:25
Santa Anita 3:30 Sanford Orlando  1:30   Golden Gate 3:15 Santa Anita 4:00 Golden Gate 3:45 Santa Anita 3:30
Golden Gate 3:45 Southland  5:00     Penn National  6:00 Northfield  6:00 Santa Anita 4:00 Golden Gate 3:45
Naples 12:15 Mardis Gras 5:00/7:30   Turfway 6:15 Meadowlands 7:15 Penn National  6:00 Penn National  6:00
Wheeling Downs  12:25 Jacksonville 7:45   Charlestown 7:00 Maywood 8:10 Northfield  6:00 Turfway 6:15
Palm Beach  1:00         Meadowlands 7:15 Naples 12:15/7:00 Turfway 6:15 Charlestown 7:00
Jacksonville 1:30         Balmoral 8:10 Wheeling Downs  12:25/6:45 Charlestown 7:00 Meadowlands 7:15
Southland 3:00         Naples 12:15 Derby Lane 12:30/7:30 Meadowlands 7:15 Balmoral 8:10
Bluffs Run  5:00         Derby Lane 12:30 Jacksonville 12:35/7:45 Maywood 8:10 Naples 12:15/7:00
Mardis Gras 5:00       Jacksonville 12:35/7:45 Palm Beach  1:00/7:00 Naples 12:15/7:00 Wheeling Downs  12:25/6:45
          Palm Beach  1:00 Sanford Orlando  1:30/7:35 Wheeling Downs  12:25/6:45 Derby Lane 12:30/7:30
            Sanford Orlando  2:00 Southland  2:00/8:30 Derby Lane 12:30/7:30 Jacksonville 12:35/7:45
              Southland  7:30 Mardis Gras 5:00/7:30 Jacksonville 12:35/7:45 Palm Beach  1:00/7:00
            Wheeling Downs  7:30 Bluffs Run  5:00 Palm Beach  1:00/7:00 Southland  2:00/8:30
            Mardis Gras 5:00/7:30     Sanford Orlando  1:30/7:35 Sanford Orlando  2:15
            Bluffs Run  5:00     Southland  2:00/8:30 Mardis Gras 5:00/7:30
                        Mardis Gras 5:00/7:30 Bluffs Run  5:00
                Bluffs Run  5:00