RACE RESULTS
RED = Thoroughbred Track; BLUE = Greyhound Track; BLACK = Harness Track
SUNDAY APR 23 MONDAY APR 24 TUESDAY APR 25 WEDNESDAY APR 26 THURSDAY APR 27 FRIDAY APR 28 SATURDAY APR 29
Tampa Bay 12:35 Parx 12:55 Parx 12:55 Tampa Bay 12:35 Gulfstream 12:55 Freehold 12:30 Freehold 12:30
Gulfstream 12:55 Finger Lakes 1:10 Plainridge 4:00 Gulfstream 12:55 Keeneland 1:05 Tampa Bay 12:35 Tampa Bay 12:35
Parx 12:55 Plainridge 4:00 Palm Beach  1:00 Keeneland 1:05 Golden Gate 3:45 Gulfstream 12:55 Gulfstream 12:55
Woodbine 1:00 Turf Paradise 4:25     Northfield  6:00 Santa Anita 4:00 Woodbine 1:00 Woodbine 1:00
Keeneland 1:05 Derby Lane 12:30     Penn National 6:00 Plainridge 4:00 Keeneland 1:05 Keeneland 1:05
Laurel 1:10 Palm Beach  1:00     CharlesTown 7:00 Hawthorne 5:10 Laurel 1:10 Laurel 1:10
Aqueduct 1:20   Sanford Orlando  1:30     Naples 11:45/1:45 Penn National 6:00 Belmont 1:30 Belmont 1:30
Golden Gate 3:45         Derby Lane 12:30/7:30 CharlesTown 7:00 Golden Gate 3:45 Golden Gate 3:45
Santa Anita 4:00         Jacksonville 12:35/7:45 Mohawk 7:30 Santa Anita 4:00 Santa Anita 4:00
Wheeling Downs  12:30         Wheeling Downs  1:00 Derby Lane 12:30 Hawthorne 5:10 Hawthorne 5:10
Naples 11:45/1:45         Palm Beach  1:00 Palm Beach  1:00 Penn National 6:00 Northfield  6:00
Palm Beach  1:00         Sanford Orlando  1:30 Wheeling Downs  1:00 CharlesTown 7:00 Churchill 6:00
Jacksonville 1:30         Southland 5:00 Sanford Orlando  1:30 Meadowlands 7:15 Penn National 6:00
Southland 5:00         Naples 6:30 Naples 3:00/5:00 Mohawk 7:30 CharlesTown 7:00
                Southland 5:00 Naples 11:45/1:45 Meadowlands 7:15
                Jacksonville 7:45 Derby Lane 12:30/7:30 Mohawk 7:30
                    Palm Beach  1:00/7:00 Naples 11:45/1:45
                      Wheeling Downs  1:00 Derby Lane 12:30/7:30
                      Sanford Orlando  1:30/7:35 Jacksonville 12:35/7:45
                      Southland  2:00/8:30 Wheeling Downs  1:00/5:30
                      Naples 6:30 Palm Beach  1:00/7:00
                        Jacksonville 7:45 Sanford Orlando  1:30/7:35
                        Southland  2:00/8:30
                        Naples 6:30
                           
                           
                           
SUNDAY APR 30 MONDAY MAY 01 TUESDAY MAY 02 WEDNESDAY MAY 03 THURSDAY MAY 04 FRIDAY MAY 05 SATURDAY MAY 06
Tampa Bay 12:35 Parx 12:55 Churchill 12:45 Churchill 12:45 Churchill 12:45 Churchill 10:30 Churchill 10:30
Gulfstream 12:55 Finger Lakes 1:10 Parx 12:55 Gulfstream 12:55 Gulfstream 12:55 Freehold 12:30 Freehold 12:30
Parx 12:55 Plainridge 4:00 Finger Lakes 1:10 Belmont 1:30 Laurel 1:10 Tampa Bay 12:35 Tampa Bay 12:35
Woodbine 1:00 Turf Paradise 4:25 Plainridge 4:00 Northfield  6:00 Belmont 1:30 Gulfstream 12:55 Belmont 12:50
Keeneland 1:05 Derby Lane 12:30 Palm Beach  1:00 CharlesTown 7:00 Golden Gate 3:45 Woodbine 1:00 Gulfstream 12:55
Laurel 1:10 Palm Beach  1:00     Naples 11:45/6:30 Santa Anita 4:00 Laurel 1:10 Woodbine 1:00
Belmont 1:30   Sanford Orlando  1:30     Derby Lane 12:30/7:30 Plainridge 4:00 Belmont 1:30 Finger Lakes 1:10
Golden Gate 3:45         Jacksonville 12:35/7:45 Penn National 6:00 Golden Gate 3:45 Laurel 1:10
Santa Anita 4:00         Wheeling Downs  1:00 CharlesTown 7:00 Santa Anita 4:00 Arlington 2:25
Wheeling Downs  12:30         Palm Beach  1:00 Mohawk 7:30 Arlington 4:15 Golden Gate 2:45
Naples 11:45/1:45         Sanford Orlando  1:30 Derby Lane 12:30 Penn National 6:00 Santa Anita 3:00
Palm Beach  1:00         Southland 5:00 Palm Beach  1:00 CharlesTown 7:00 Northfield  6:00
Jacksonville 1:30         Naples 6:30 Wheeling Downs  1:00 Meadowlands 7:15 CharlesTown 7:00
Southland 5:00             Sanford Orlando  1:30 Mohawk 7:30 Meadowlands 7:15
                Naples 3:00/5:00 Naples 11:45/1:45 Mohawk 7:30
                Southland 5:00 Derby Lane 12:30/7:30 Naples 11:45/1:45
                Jacksonville 7:45 Palm Beach  1:00/7:00 Derby Lane 12:30/7:30
                      Wheeling Downs  1:00 Jacksonville 12:35/7:45
                      Sanford Orlando  1:30/7:35 Wheeling Downs  1:00/5:30
                      Southland  2:00/8:30 Palm Beach  1:00/7:00
                      Naples 6:30 Sanford Orlando  1:30/7:35
                        Jacksonville 7:45 Southland  2:00/8:30
                        Naples 6:30